Sign In | Create an Account | Welcome, . My Account | Logout | Subscribe | Submit News | Contact Us | MirrorMoms.com | Polls | Home RSS
School District Superintendent
Superintendent information is from employment contracts and Pennsylvania Department of Education records. Salaries reflect the pay at the start of the contract. References to administrators and teachers means compensation is equal to arrangements in seperate contracts but isn't specified. The Mirror initially requested contracts Aug. 1, 2007 unless otherwise specified.
Abington Heights Michael Mahon More Info PDF Doc.
Albert Gallatin Area Walter G. Vicinelly More Info PDF Doc.
Aliquippa John D. Thomas More Info PDF Doc.
Allegheny Valley None Available More Info  
Allegheny-Clarion Valley Brenda Brinker More Info PDF Doc.
Allentown City Karen S. Angello More Info PDF Doc.
Altoona Area Dennis Murray More Info PDF Doc.
Ambridge Area Kenneth E. Voss More Info PDF Doc.
Annville-Cleona Marsha L. Zehner More Info PDF Doc.
Antietam Lawrence W. Mayes More Info PDF Doc.
Apollo-Ridge Cheryl Griffith More Info PDF Doc.
Armstrong William H. Kerr More Info PDF Doc.
Athens Area Douglas Ulkins More Info  
Austin Area Matthew J. Hutcheson More Info PDF Doc.
Avella Area Wayde Killmeyer More Info PDF Doc.
Avon Grove Augustus J. Massaro More Info PDF Doc.
Avonworth Valerie McDonald More Info PDF Doc.
Bald Eagle Area Daniel F. Fisher More Info PDF Doc.
Baldwin-Whitehall Randal Lutz More Info  
Bangor Area John Reinhart More Info  
Beaver Area John Hansen More Info PDF Doc.
Bedford Area Glenn E. Thompson More Info PDF Doc.
Belle Vernon Area Robert J. Nagy More Info PDF Doc.
Bellefonte Area James T. Masullo Jr. More Info PDF Doc.
Bellwood-Antis G. Brian Toth More Info PDF Doc.
Bensalem Township James D. Lombardo More Info PDF Doc.
Benton Area Gary Powlus More Info PDF Doc.
Bentworth Charles Baker More Info PDF Doc.
Berlin BrothersValley Margaret V. Zorn More Info PDF Doc.
Bermudian Springs William K. Shoemaker More Info PDF Doc.
Berwick Area Wayne Brookhart More Info  
Bethel Park Thomas A. Knight More Info PDF Doc.
Bethlehem Area Joseph A. Lewis More Info PDF Doc.
Bethlehem-Center Karen S. Downie More Info PDF Doc.
Big Beaver Falls Area Donna M. Nugent More Info PDF Doc.
Big Spring Richard Wayne Fry More Info PDF Doc.
Blackhawk Paul T. Kasunich More Info PDF Doc.
Blacklick Valley Donald E. Thomas More Info PDF Doc.
Blairsville-Saltsburg Arnold J. Nadonley More Info PDF Doc.
Bloomsburg Area Joseph T. Kelly More Info PDF Doc.
Blue Mountain Joyce E. Romberger More Info PDF Doc.
Blue Ridge Robert McNamara More Info PDF Doc.
Boyertown Area Harry W. Morgan More Info PDF Doc.
Bradford Area Sandra Romanowski More Info PDF Doc.
Brandywine Heights John P. Curtin More Info PDF Doc.
Brentwood Borough Ronald W. Dufalla More Info PDF Doc.
Bristol Borough Broadus Davis More Info  
Bristol Township Ellen Budman More Info PDF Doc.
Brockway Area Stephen P. Zarlinski More Info PDF Doc.
Brookville Area John D. Johnson More Info PDF Doc.
Brownsville Area Lawrence L. Golembiewski More Info PDF Doc.
Burgettstown Area Deborah M. Jackson More Info PDF Doc.
Burrell George W. Staudenmaier More Info PDF Doc.
Butler Area Edward Fink More Info PDF Doc.
California Area Robert Marks More Info  
Cambria Heights Joseph Macharola More Info PDF Doc.
Cameron County Vacant More Info PDF Doc.
Camp Hill Connie R. Kindler More Info PDF Doc.
Canon-McMillan Nick Bayat More Info PDF Doc.
Canton Area Jeffrey Johnston More Info PDF Doc.
Carbondale Area Dominick Famularo More Info  
Carlisle Area Mary Kay Durham More Info PDF Doc.
Carlynton Michael Panza More Info PDF Doc.
Carmichaels Area James Baily More Info  
Catasauqua Area Robert J. Spengler More Info PDF Doc.
Centennial Michael J. Masko More Info  
Center Area Danial J. Matsook More Info  
Central Bucks N. Robert Laws More Info PDF Doc.
Central Cambria Susan W. Makosy More Info PDF Doc.
Central Columbia Harry C. Mathias Jr. More Info PDF Doc.
Central Dauphin John A. Scola More Info  
Central Fulton Julia M. Cigola More Info PDF Doc.
Central Greene Jerome F. Bartley More Info PDF Doc.
Central York Linda Estep More Info  
Chambersburg Area Joseph O. Padasak Jr. More Info PDF Doc.
Charleroi Brad Ferko More Info PDF Doc.
Chartiers Valley Anthony Skender More Info PDF Doc.
Chartiers-Houston Charles F. Mahoney Jr. More Info PDF Doc.
Cheltenham Township William N. Kiefer More Info PDF Doc.
Chester-Upland Gregory E. Thornton More Info PDF Doc.
Chestnut Ridge Joseph K. Kimmel More Info PDF Doc.
Chichester Michael T. Golde More Info PDF Doc.
Clairton City Robert J. David More Info PDF Doc.
Clarion Area George E. White More Info PDF Doc.
Clarion-Limestone Theodore G. Pappas More Info  
Claysburg-Kimmel James O' Harrow More Info  
Clearfield Area Denise Keltz More Info PDF Doc.
Coatesville Area Richard W. Como More Info  
Cocalico Bruce L. Sensenig More Info PDF Doc.
Colonial Vincent Cotter More Info PDF Doc.
Columbia Borough Barry Clippinger More Info PDF Doc.
Commodore Perry Michael L. Stahlman More Info PDF Doc.
Conemaugh Township Area Joseph DiBartola More Info PDF Doc.
Conemaugh Valley William Rushin More Info PDF Doc.
Conestoga Valley Gerald G. Huesken More Info PDF Doc.
Conewago Valley Daniel R. Trimmer More Info PDF Doc.
Conneaut Richard A. Rossi More Info PDF Doc.
Connellsville Area James L. Duncan More Info PDF Doc.
Conrad Weiser Area Robert L. Urzillo More Info  
Cornell Erwin Weischedel More Info PDF Doc.
Cornwall-Lebanon Thomas A. Sherk More Info PDF Doc.
Corry Area Brian M. Dougherty More Info PDF Doc.
Coudersport Area George A. Nuffer III More Info PDF Doc.
Council Rock Mark Klein More Info PDF Doc.
Cranberry Area Nicholas A. Bodnar More Info PDF Doc.
Crawford Central Michael E. Dolecki More Info PDF Doc.
Crestwood Dave McLaughlin-Smith More Info PDF Doc.
Cumberland Valley B. Jean Walker More Info PDF Doc.
Curwensville Area Norman E. Hatten Jr. More Info PDF Doc.
Dallas Frank P. Galicki More Info PDF Doc.
Dallastown Area Stewart M. Weinberg More Info PDF Doc.
Daniel Boone David H. Robbins More Info PDF Doc.
Danville Steven P. Keifer More Info  
Deer Lakes Mark W. King More Info PDF Doc.
Delaware Valley Candis Finan More Info PDF Doc.
Derry Area Joseph Bellissimo More Info PDF Doc.
Derry Township Linda C. Brewer More Info PDF Doc.
Donegal Shelly M. Riedel More Info PDF Doc.
Dover Area Robert L. Krantz More Info  
Downingtown Area Sandra Griffin More Info PDF Doc.
DuBois Area Sharon Kirk More Info PDF Doc.
Dunmore Richard X. McDonald More Info PDF Doc.
Duquesne City Donna Durna More Info  
East Allegheny Roger A. D'Emidio More Info PDF Doc.
East Lycoming David L. Price More Info PDF Doc.
East Penn Thomas L. Seidenberger More Info PDF Doc.
East Pennsboro Area Linda J. Bigos More Info PDF Doc.
East Stroudsburg Area Rachael R. Heath More Info PDF Doc.
Eastern Lancaster County Saundra A. Hoover More Info PDF Doc.
Eastern Lebanon County Richard Dean Nilsen More Info PDF Doc.
Eastern York Darla Pianowski More Info PDF Doc.
Easton Area Joseph S. Kish More Info  
Elizabeth Forward Michael A. Latusek More Info  
Elizabethtown Area Timothy J. Quinn More Info PDF Doc.
Elk Lake William B. Bush More Info PDF Doc.
Ellwood City Francis Aloi More Info PDF Doc.
Ephrata Area Gerald B. Rosati More Info PDF Doc.
Erie City James E. Barker More Info PDF Doc.
Everett Area Royce A. Boyd More Info PDF Doc.
Exeter Township Beverly A. Martin More Info PDF Doc.
Fairfield Area William B. Chain III More Info PDF Doc.
Fairview Larry D. Kessler More Info PDF Doc.
Fannett-Metal Dana R. Baker More Info PDF Doc.
Farrrell Area Carole Borkowski More Info  
Ferndale Area Christine Oldham More Info PDF Doc.
Fleetwood Area Paul B. Eaken More Info PDF Doc.
Forbes Road Merrill S. Arnold More Info PDF Doc.
Forest Area Duane A. Vicini More Info PDF Doc.
Forest City Regional Robert J. Vadella More Info  
Forest Hills Donald G. Bailey More Info PDF Doc.
Fort Cherry Robert W. Dinnen More Info PDF Doc.
Fort Leboeuf Michele Campbell More Info PDF Doc.
Fox Chapel Area Anne E. Stephens More Info PDF Doc.
Franklin Area Ronald A. Paranick More Info PDF Doc.
Franklin Regional P. Emery D'Arcangelo More Info PDF Doc.
Frazier Dennis M. Spinella More Info PDF Doc.
Freedom Area Ronald R. Sofo More Info PDF Doc.
Freeport Area Stan J. Chapp More Info PDF Doc.
Galeton Area Michael G. Schwarz More Info PDF Doc.
Garnet Valley Anthony V. Costello More Info PDF Doc.
Gateway Cleveland Steward Jr. More Info PDF Doc.
General McLane Alan Karns More Info PDF Doc.
Gettysburg Area William H. Hall More Info PDF Doc.
Girard James Jay Tracy More Info PDF Doc.
Glendale Dennis L. Bruno More Info PDF Doc.
Governor Mifflin Mary T. Weiss More Info PDF Doc.
Great Valley Rita S. Jones More Info PDF Doc.
Greater Johnstown Barbara Parkins More Info PDF Doc.
Greater Latrobe William D. Stavisky More Info PDF Doc.
Greater Nanticoke Anthony P. Perrone More Info  
GreenCastle-Antrim Charles Hoover More Info  
Greensburg Salem Thomas Yarabinetz More Info PDF Doc.
Greenville Area Patricia M. Homer More Info PDF Doc.
Greenwood Edward J. Burns More Info PDF Doc.
Grove City Area Robert M. Post More Info PDF Doc.
Halifax Area Robert E. Hassinger More Info PDF Doc.
Hamburg Area Steven Keifer More Info PDF Doc.
Hampton Township John Hoover More Info PDF Doc.
Hanover Area Anthony Podczasy More Info PDF Doc.
Hanover Public Jill M. Dillion More Info PDF Doc.
Harbor Creek Richard Lansberry More Info PDF Doc.
Harmony Area David Goodin More Info PDF Doc.
Harrisburg City Gerald W. Kohn More Info PDF Doc.
Hatboro-Horsham William Lessa More Info PDF Doc.
Haverford Township William S. Keilbaugh More Info  
Hazleton Area Frank Victor More Info PDF Doc.
Hempfield Brenda J. Becker More Info PDF Doc.
Hempfield Area Teyrance J. Foriska More Info  
Hermitage Karen A. Ionta More Info PDF Doc.
Highlands Karol Galcik More Info PDF Doc.
Hollidaysburg Area Paul J. Gallagher More Info PDF Doc.
Homer-Center Vincent Delconte More Info PDF Doc.
Hopewell Area Charles M. Reina More Info PDF Doc.
Huntingdon Area Jill Adams More Info PDF Doc.
Indiana Area Deborah M. Clawson More Info PDF Doc.
Interboro Lois Snyder More Info  
Iroquois Vacant More Info  
Jamestown Area Douglas Allen More Info  
Jeannette City Sharon L. Marks More Info PDF Doc.
Jefferson-Morgan Donna M. Furnier More Info PDF Doc.
Jenkintown Timothy Wade More Info PDF Doc.
Jersey Shore Area Richard J. Emery More Info PDF Doc.
Jim Thorpe Area Barbara Ann Conway More Info PDF Doc.
Johnsonburg Area Walter Fitch More Info PDF Doc.
Juniata County Kenneth J. Albaugh More Info PDF Doc.
Juniata Valley James D. Foster More Info PDF Doc.
Kane Area Sandra Chlopecki More Info PDF Doc.
Karns City Area Larry R. Henry More Info PDF Doc.
Kennett Consolidated Rudolph F. Karkosak More Info PDF Doc.
Keystone Jean Atkin Gool More Info PDF Doc.
Keystone Central Donald J. Wills More Info PDF Doc.
Keystone Oaks William F. Urbanek More Info PDF Doc.
Kiski Area John M. Meighan More Info PDF Doc.
Kutztown Area Brenda A. Winkler More Info PDF Doc.
Lackawanna Trail Robert M. Jurbala More Info PDF Doc.
Lakeland Margaret Billings-Jones More Info PDF Doc.
Lake-Lehman James E. McGovern More Info PDF Doc.
Lakeview Paulette Savolskis More Info PDF Doc.
Lampeter Strasburg Robert A. Frick More Info PDF Doc.
Lancaster Stephen A. Iovino More Info PDF Doc.
Laurel Sandra L. Hennon More Info  
Laurel Highlands Ronald M. Sheba More Info PDF Doc.
Lebanon Marianne T. Bartley More Info PDF Doc.
Leechburg Area James A. Budzilek More Info PDF Doc.
Lehighton Area James A. Kraky More Info PDF Doc.
Lewisburg Mark D. Dirocco More Info PDF Doc.
Ligonier Valley Stephen J. Whisdosh More Info PDF Doc.
Line Mountain David M. Campbell More Info PDF Doc.
Littlestown Area Robert M. McConaghy More Info PDF Doc.
Lower Dauphin Sherri L. Smith More Info PDF Doc.
Lower Merion Jamie P. Savedoff More Info PDF Doc.
Lower Moreland Township Mary K. Feeley More Info  
Loyalsock Township Richard J. Mextorf More Info PDF Doc.
Mahanoy Area Anthony J. Crimaldi More Info PDF Doc.
Manheim Central Carol H. Saylor More Info PDF Doc.
Manheim Township Kevin Singer More Info PDF Doc.
Marion Center Area Francis D. Fregly More Info PDF Doc.
Marple Newtown Merle H. Horowitz More Info  
Mars Area William G. Pettigrew Jr. More Info PDF Doc.
McGuffey Joseph Stefka More Info PDF Doc.
McKeesport Area Shirley A. Golofski More Info PDF Doc.
Mechanicsburg Area Joseph L. Hood More Info PDF Doc.
Mercer Area William D. Gathers More Info PDF Doc.
Methacton Vacant More Info  
Meyersdale Area Curtis R. Kerns More Info PDF Doc.
Mid Valley Joseph G. Crotti More Info  
Middletown Area Richard P. Weinstein More Info PDF Doc.
Midd-West Richard A. Martz More Info  
Midland Borough Nick Trombetta More Info PDF Doc.
Mifflin County David S. Runk More Info  
Mifflinburg Area Barry Tomasetti More Info PDF Doc.
Millcreek Township Dean Maynard More Info PDF Doc.
Millersburg Area John L. Fronk More Info PDF Doc.
Millville Area Kathleen Stark More Info PDF Doc.
Milton Area William A. Clark More Info PDF Doc.
Minersville Area M. Joseph Brady More Info PDF Doc.
Mohawk Area Timothy F. McNamee More Info PDF Doc.
Monaca Michael Thomas More Info PDF Doc.
Monessen City Cynthia L. Chelen More Info PDF Doc.
Moniteau Trudy K. Peterman More Info PDF Doc.
Montgomery Area Daphne L. Ross More Info PDF Doc.
Montour Patrick A. Dworakowski More Info PDF Doc.
Montoursville Area Dominic J. Cavallaro More Info PDF Doc.
Montrose Area Michael F. Ognosky More Info PDF Doc.
Moon Area Donna K. Milanovich More Info PDF Doc.
Morrisville Borough Elizabeth Hammond Yonson More Info PDF Doc.
Moshannon Valley Michael F. Slavinski More Info PDF Doc.
Mount Carmel Area Cheryl Latorre More Info PDF Doc.
Mount Lebanon John Allison More Info PDF Doc.
Mount Pleasant Frank D. Watson More Info PDF Doc.
Mount Union Area James A. Estep More Info PDF Doc.
Mountain View Andrew Chichura More Info PDF Doc.
Muhlenberg Theresa A. DeGeorge More Info PDF Doc.
Muncy Lawrence P. Potash More Info  
Nazareth Area Victor D. Lesky More Info PDF Doc.
Neshaminy Paul J. Kadri More Info PDF Doc.
Neshannock Township Mary S. Todora More Info PDF Doc.
New Brighton Area David C. Pietro More Info PDF Doc.
New Castle Area George J. Gabriel More Info PDF Doc.
New Hope-Solebury Raymond James Boccuti More Info PDF Doc.
New Kensington-Arnold George Batterson More Info PDF Doc.
Newport Kerry Helm More Info PDF Doc.
Norristown Area Clifford Rogers More Info  
North Allegheny Patricia Green More Info PDF Doc.
North Clarion County David E. Stake More Info PDF Doc.
North East Judith A. Miller More Info PDF Doc.
North Hills Joseph Goodnack More Info PDF Doc.
North Penn Robert Hassler More Info PDF Doc.
North Pocono Louis V. DeFazio More Info  
North Schuylkill Robert E. Franklin Jr. More Info PDF Doc.
North Star Dennis P. Leyman More Info PDF Doc.
Northampton Area Linda J. Firestone More Info PDF Doc.
Northeast Bradford George Gordon More Info PDF Doc.
Northeastern Robert J. Tabachini Jr. More Info PDF Doc.
Northern Bedford County Scott E. King More Info PDF Doc.
Northern Cambria Thomas Estep More Info PDF Doc.
Northern Lebanon Don L. Bell More Info PDF Doc.
Northern Lehigh Nicholas P. Sham Sr. More Info PDF Doc.
Northern Potter Scott V. Graham More Info PDF Doc.
Northern Tioga Timothy S. Bowers More Info PDF Doc.
Northern York County Brian M. Small More Info PDF Doc.
Northgate Reggie J. Bonfield More Info PDF Doc.
Northwest Area Nancy Tkatch More Info PDF Doc.
Northwestern Patrick M. Kelley More Info PDF Doc.
Northwestern Lehigh Susanne H. Meixsell More Info PDF Doc.
Norwin John Boylan More Info  
Octorara Area Thomas L. Newcome II More Info PDF Doc.
Oil City Area Joseph L. Carrico More Info PDF Doc.
Old Forge Gene A. Camoni More Info PDF Doc.
Oley Valley Jeffrey F. Zackron More Info PDF Doc.
Oswayo Valley Charles R. Wicker More Info PDF Doc.
Otto Eldred Robert J. Falk More Info PDF Doc.
Owen J. Roberts Myra G. Forrest More Info PDF Doc.
Oxford Area Mary Jane Gales More Info PDF Doc.
Palisades Francis V. Barnes More Info PDF Doc.
Palmerton Area Michael W. Michaels More Info PDF Doc.
Palmyra Area Larry Schmidt More Info PDF Doc.
Panther Valley Rosemary Porembo More Info  
Parkland Louise E. Donohue More Info PDF Doc.
Pen Argyl Area William E. Haberl More Info PDF Doc.
Penn Cambria Mary Beth Whited More Info PDF Doc.
Penn Hills Patricia Gennari More Info PDF Doc.
Penn Manor Donald F. Stewart More Info PDF Doc.
Penn Trafford Deborah J. Kolonay More Info PDF Doc.
Penncrest Richard A. Borchilo More Info PDF Doc.
Penn-Delco Leslye S. Abrutyn More Info PDF Doc.
Pennridge Robert S. Kish More Info PDF Doc.
Penns Manor Area Thomas J. Kakubar More Info PDF Doc.
Penns Valley Area Vacant More Info PDF Doc.
Pennsbury Paul B. Long More Info PDF Doc.
Pequea Valley Patrick Hallock More Info PDF Doc.
Perkiomen Valley Edwin D. Coyle More Info  
Peters Township Timm A. Mackley More Info PDF Doc.
Philadelphia City Thomas Brady More Info PDF Doc.
Philipsburg-Osceola Area Charles Young More Info PDF Doc.
Phoenixville Area David R. Noyes More Info PDF Doc.
Pine Grove Area Terence R. Maher More Info PDF Doc.
Pine-Richland James C. Manley More Info PDF Doc.
Pittsburgh Mark Roosevelt More Info PDF Doc.
Pittston Area Ross A. Scarantino More Info  
Pleasant Valley Douglas Arnold More Info PDF Doc.
Plum Borough George E. Cooke More Info PDF Doc.
Pocono Mountain Dwight R. Pfennig More Info PDF Doc.
Port Allegany Martin Anthony Flint More Info PDF Doc.
Portage Area Richard J. Bernazzoli More Info PDF Doc.
Pottsgrove Bradley C. Landis More Info PDF Doc.
Pottstown David Krem More Info  
Pottsville Area James T. Gallagher More Info PDF Doc.
Punxsutawney Area J. Thomas Frantz More Info PDF Doc.
Purchase Line Richard Makin More Info PDF Doc.
Quaker Valley Joseph H. Clapper More Info PDF Doc.
Quakertown Community Lisa Andrejko More Info PDF Doc.
Radnor Township Richard P. McAdams More Info PDF Doc.
Reading Thomas R. Chapman More Info PDF Doc.
Red Lion Area Frank R. Herron More Info PDF Doc.
Redbank Valley John M. Cornish II More Info PDF Doc.
Reynolds Maddox B. Stokes More Info PDF Doc.
Richland Jerry Davitch More Info PDF Doc.
Ridgway Area Thomas Butler More Info PDF Doc.
Ridley Nicholas Ignatuk Jr. More Info PDF Doc.
Ringgold Gary Hamilton More Info  
Riverside Salvatore F. Luzio More Info PDF Doc.
Riverside Beaver County David J. Parry More Info PDF Doc.
Riverview Charles P. Erdeljac More Info PDF Doc.
Rochester Area C. Dean Galitsis More Info PDF Doc.
Rockwood Area Mark Bower More Info  
Rose Tree Media Denise C. Kerr More Info PDF Doc.
Saint Clair Area Kendy Hinkel More Info PDF Doc.
Saint Marys Area Murray Neeper More Info PDF Doc.
Salisbury Township Name redacted. More Info PDF Doc.
Salisbury-Elk Lick David K. Welling More Info PDF Doc.
Saucon Valley Sandra Fellin More Info PDF Doc.
Sayre Area Dean W. Hosterman More Info PDF Doc.
Schuylkill Haven Area Richard J. Rada More Info PDF Doc.
Schuylkill Valley Solomon Lausch More Info PDF Doc.
Scranton Michael M. Sheridan More Info PDF Doc.
Selinsgrove Area Frederick C. Johnson More Info PDF Doc.
Seneca Valley Donald J. Tylinski More Info PDF Doc.
Shade-Central City Hubert Donahue More Info PDF Doc.
Shaler Area Donald E. Lee More Info PDF Doc.
Shamokin Area James T. Zack More Info PDF Doc.
Shanksville-Stonycreek Thomas R. McInroy More Info PDF Doc.
Sharon City John Sarandrea More Info  
Sharpsville Area Mark Ferrara More Info PDF Doc.
Shenandoah Valley Stanley G. Rakowsky More Info  
Shenango Area Daniel J. Bell More Info PDF Doc.
Shikellamy Alan J. Lonoconus More Info PDF Doc.
Shippensburg Area Jacqueline J. Lesney More Info PDF Doc.
Slippery Rock Area Kathleen Nogay More Info PDF Doc.
Smethport Area George J. Romanowski More Info PDF Doc.
Solanco Martin J. Hudacs More Info PDF Doc.
Somerset Area David E. Pastrick More Info PDF Doc.
Souderton Area Charles D. Amuso More Info PDF Doc.
South Allegheny Elaine M. Brown More Info PDF Doc.
South Butler County Frank C. Prazenica Jr. More Info PDF Doc.
South Eastern Tracy S. Shank More Info PDF Doc.
South Fayette Township Linda B. Hippert More Info PDF Doc.
South Middleton Patricia B. Sanker More Info PDF Doc.
South Park Richard J. Bucchianeri More Info PDF Doc.
South Side Area Robert Del Greco More Info PDF Doc.
South Western Barbara A. Rupp More Info PDF Doc.
South Williamsport Area Thomas C. Farr More Info PDF Doc.
Southeast Delco Gertrude T. Bennett More Info  
Southeastern Greene Michael Caruso More Info PDF Doc.
Southern Columbia Area Charles A. Reah More Info PDF Doc.
Southern Fulton Ralph Scott More Info PDF Doc.
Southern Huntingdon County Grant E. Stiffler More Info PDF Doc.
Southern Lehigh Joseph P. Liberati More Info PDF Doc.
Southern Tioga Joseph M. Ralata More Info PDF Doc.
Southern York County Thomas R. Hensley More Info PDF Doc.
Southmoreland John K. Halfhill More Info PDF Doc.
Spring Cove Rodney L. Green More Info PDF Doc.
Spring Grove Area David L. Stricker More Info PDF Doc.
Springfield James P. Capolupo More Info PDF Doc.
Springfield Township Roseann Nyiri More Info PDF Doc.
Spring-Ford Area Marsha R. Hurda More Info PDF Doc.
State College Area Patricia L. Best More Info PDF Doc.
Steel Valley William H. Kinavey More Info PDF Doc.
Steelton-Highspire Norma H. Mateer More Info PDF Doc.
Sto-Rox Franny Jo Serenka More Info  
Stroudsburg Area John A. Toleno More Info PDF Doc.
Sullivan County Kathryn Gruber More Info PDF Doc.
Susquehanna Community Bronson Stone More Info PDF Doc.
Susquehanna Township David W. Volkman More Info PDF Doc.
Susquenita Kenneth A. Viani More Info PDF Doc.
Tamaqua Area Carol Makuta More Info PDF Doc.
Titusville Area Karen E. Jez More Info PDF Doc.
Towanda Area Diane M. Cantellops More Info PDF Doc.
Tredyffrin-Easttown Daniel E. Waters More Info  
Trinity Area Thomas M. Turnbaugh More Info PDF Doc.
Tri-Valley Jack L. Herb More Info PDF Doc.
Troy Area Robert W. Grantier More Info PDF Doc.
Tulpehocken Area Elizabeth M. Massar More Info PDF Doc.
Tunkhannock Area Michael J. Healey More Info PDF Doc.
Turkeyfoot Valley Area Richard F. Toner More Info PDF Doc.
Tuscarora Rebecca E. Erb More Info PDF Doc.
Tussey Mountain Ronald D. McCahan More Info PDF Doc.
Twin Valley Judith A. Funk More Info PDF Doc.
Tyrone Area William N. Miller More Info PDF Doc.
Union Lawrence W. Bornak More Info  
Union Area Dean Casello More Info PDF Doc.
Union City Area Sandra K. Myers More Info PDF Doc.
Uniontown Area Charles D. Machesky More Info PDF Doc.
Unionville-Chadds Ford Sharon E. Parker More Info PDF Doc.
United Kathy Wunder More Info PDF Doc.
Upper Adams Eric C. Eshbach More Info PDF Doc.
Upper Darby Joseph A. Galli Sr. More Info PDF Doc.
Upper Dauphin Area Elaine E. Eib More Info PDF Doc.
Upper Dublin Michael Pladus More Info PDF Doc.
Upper Merion Area Melissa Jamula More Info PDF Doc.
Upper Moreland Township Robert Milrod More Info PDF Doc.
Upper Perkiomen Timothy Kirby More Info PDF Doc.
Upper Saint Clair Patrick T. O'Toole More Info PDF Doc.
Valley Grove Jeffrey Allen Clark More Info PDF Doc.
Valley View Joseph M. Daley More Info PDF Doc.
Wallenpaupack Area Michael R. Silsby More Info PDF Doc.
Wallingford-Swarthmore Rudolph C. Rubeis More Info PDF Doc.
Warren County Sylvia Root More Info PDF Doc.
Warrior Run Daniel B. Sheaffer More Info PDF Doc.
Warwick John J. George More Info PDF Doc.
Washington Roberta P. DiLorenzo More Info PDF Doc.
Wattsburg Area Jay D. Badams More Info  
Wayne Highlands Thomas A. Jenkins More Info PDF Doc.
Waynesboro Area Barry L. Dallara More Info PDF Doc.
Weatherly Area Robert E. Freeman More Info PDF Doc.
Wellsboro Area Philip James Waber More Info PDF Doc.
West Allegheny John S. DiSanti More Info PDF Doc.
West Branch Area Arleen P. Multhauf More Info PDF Doc.
West Chester Area Alan G. Elko More Info PDF Doc.
West Greene Thelma J. Szarell More Info PDF Doc.
West Jefferson Hills John P. Lozosky More Info PDF Doc.
West Middlesex Area Alan J. Baldarelli More Info  
West Mifflin Area Patrick Risha More Info PDF Doc.
West Perry David R. Hoover More Info PDF Doc.
West Shore Richard Domencic More Info PDF Doc.
West York Area Emilie M. Lonardi More Info PDF Doc.
Western Beaver County Enrico A. Antonini More Info PDF Doc.
Western Wayne Andrew Falonk More Info PDF Doc.
Westmont Hilltop Susan J. Anderson More Info PDF Doc.
Whitehall-Coplay John W. Corby More Info PDF Doc.
Wilkes-Barre Area Jeffrey T. Namey More Info  
Wilkinsburg Borough Archie D. Perrin More Info  
William Penn Dana T. Bedden More Info PDF Doc.
Williams Valley Diane M. Niederriter More Info PDF Doc.
Williamsburg Community Lee D. Swinsburg More Info PDF Doc.
Williamsport Area Kathleen R. Kelley More Info PDF Doc.
Wilmington Area Catherine J. Nicksick More Info PDF Doc.
Wilson Lawrence J. Mussoline More Info PDF Doc.
Wilson Area Douglas Wagner More Info PDF Doc.
Windber Area Rick G. Huffman More Info PDF Doc.
Wissahickon Stanley J. Durtan More Info  
Woodland Hills Roslynne Wilson More Info PDF Doc.
Wyalusing Area Ray Fleming More Info PDF Doc.
Wyoming Area Raymond J. Bernardi More Info  
Wyoming Valley West Michael Garzella More Info PDF Doc.
Wyomissing Area Helen H. Larson More Info PDF Doc.
York City Tresa Diggs More Info PDF Doc.
York Suburban Kathryn L. Orban More Info PDF Doc.
Yough Lawrence J. Nemec Jr. More Info PDF Doc.